Seferlerimiz

Firma Güzergah İlk Durak Saati Ara Durak Saatleri Bilet Al
ANKARA-YALOVA 00:30 ANKARA(00:30), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(02:45), BOLU(02:46), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(04:00), İZMİT OTOGAR(04:30), YUVACIK(04:40), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(04:45), SEYMEN(04:50), GÖLCÜK(05:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(05:10), KARAMÜRSEL(05:25), ALTINOVA Ylv(05:35), ÇİFTLİKKÖY(05:45), YALOVA(06:00)
YALOVA--BOLU-ANKARA 00:30 YALOVA(00:30), ALTINOVA Ylv(00:50), KARAMÜRSEL(01:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(01:15), GÖLCÜK(01:30), SEYMEN(01:40), YUVACIK(01:45), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(01:45), İZMİT OTOGAR(02:00), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(03:15), BOLU(04:00), ANKARA(06:15)
İSTANBUL-KASTAMONU-SİNOP 06:00 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(06:00), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(06:20), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(07:45), GEBZE(08:30), İZMİT OTOGAR(09:15), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(10:00), DÜZCE(10:45), BOLU(11:45), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(11:45), GEREDE(12:30), KARABÜK(14:00), SAFRANBOLU(14:15), İGDİR_KST(14:45), ARAÇ(15:00), KASTAMONU(16:00), TAŞKÖPRÜ(16:45), HANÖNÜ(17:30), SİNOP(18:45)
İZMİR-İZMİT-TAŞKÖPRÜ 06:00 İZMİR(06:00), MANİSA(06:40), BALIKESİR(08:45), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(09:15), BURSA(11:00), GEMLİK(11:15), ORHANGAZİ(11:30), YALOVA(11:50), ALTINOVA Ylv(12:15), KARAMÜRSEL(12:30), DEĞİRMENDERE(12:45), GÖLCÜK(13:00), SEYMEN(13:10), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(13:15), YUVACIK(13:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(13:35), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(14:15), DÜZCE(15:00), BOLU(16:15), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(16:15), GEREDE(17:00), KARABÜK(18:00), SAFRANBOLU(18:30), İGDİR_KST(19:00), ARAÇ(19:15), KASTAMONU(20:00), TAŞKÖPRÜ(20:30)
YALOVA-BOLU-ANKARA 06:15 YALOVA(06:15), ALTINOVA Ylv(06:35), KARAMÜRSEL(06:45), DEĞİRMENDERE(07:10), GÖLCÜK(07:25), SEYMEN(07:35), YUVACIK(07:40), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(07:40), İZMİT OTOGAR(08:00), BOLU(10:05), ANKARA(12:00)
ESENLER-İZMİT-ANKARA 06:30 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(06:30), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(06:50), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(08:15), GEBZE(09:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(10:00), BOLU(12:00), ANKARA(14:00)
ZONGULDAK-BURSA-İNEGÖL 07:00 ZONGULDAK(07:00), KOZLU(07:10), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(07:50), ALAPLI(08:10), AKÇAKOCA(08:25), DÜZCE(09:15), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(10:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(11:05), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(11:15), YUVACIK(11:15), SEYMEN(11:20), GÖLCÜK(11:30), DEĞİRMENDERE(11:40), KARAMÜRSEL(11:55), ALTINOVA Ylv(12:00), YALOVA(12:20), ORHANGAZİ(12:40), GEMLİK(13:00), BURSA(13:15), İNEGÖL(14:00)
BARTIN-İSTANBUL 07:00 BARTIN(07:00), Filyos(07:05), KARAPINAR(07:10), Saltukova(07:21), ÇAYCUMA(07:30), BAKACAKKADI(07:40), GÖKÇEBEY(07:45), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(07:50), DEVREK(08:00), MENGEN(08:40), YeniÇaga(09:00), BOLU(10:15), DÜZCE(10:50), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(11:45), İZMİT OTOGAR(12:30), GEBZE(13:00), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(13:30), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(14:30), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(14:45)
SAFRANBOLU-ALİAĞA 07:00 SAFRANBOLU(07:00), KARABÜK(07:30), GEREDE(08:30), BOLU(09:30), DÜZCE(10:15), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(11:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(12:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(12:05), YUVACIK(12:05), SEYMEN(12:10), GÖLCÜK(12:25), DEĞİRMENDERE(12:35), KARAMÜRSEL(12:55), ALTINOVA Ylv(13:05), YALOVA(13:30), ORHANGAZİ(13:45), GEMLİK(14:05), BURSA(14:30), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(16:00), BALIKESİR(17:00), EDREMİT(18:15), BURHANİYE(18:30), AYVALIK(18:50), SARIMSAKLI(19:10), ALTINOVA(BALIKESİR)(19:30), DİKİLİ(19:50), BERGAMA(20:15), ALİAĞA(20:45)
BARTIN-BURSA-İZMİR 07:05 AMASRA(07:05), BARTIN(07:45), Filyos(07:50), KARAPINAR(08:05), Saltukova(08:15), ÇAYCUMA(08:20), BAKACAKKADI(08:30), GÖKÇEBEY(08:35), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(08:40), DEVREK(08:50), MENGEN(09:35), YeniÇaga(09:55), BOLU(10:30), DÜZCE(11:15), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(12:25), İZMİT OTOGAR(13:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(13:05), YUVACIK(13:05), SEYMEN(13:10), GÖLCÜK(13:20), DEĞİRMENDERE(13:30), KARAMÜRSEL(13:45), ALTINOVA Ylv(14:00), YALOVA(14:25), ORHANGAZİ(14:40), GEMLİK(15:00), BURSA(15:30), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(17:10), BALIKESİR(17:45), MANİSA(19:45), İZMİR(20:15)
ADAPAZARI-İZMİT-İZMİR 07:10 ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(07:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(08:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(08:10), YUVACIK(08:10), SEYMEN(08:15), GÖLCÜK(08:30), DEĞİRMENDERE(08:40), KARAMÜRSEL(08:55), ALTINOVA Ylv(09:00), YALOVA(09:30), ORHANGAZİ(09:45), GEMLİK(10:00), BURSA(10:30), İZMİR(14:00)
TAŞKÖPRÜ-İSTANBUL 07:45 TAŞKÖPRÜ(07:45), KASTAMONU(08:30), ARAÇ(09:05), İGDİR_KST(09:15), SAFRANBOLU(10:00), KARABÜK(10:30), GEREDE(11:30), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(12:15), BOLU(12:45), DÜZCE(13:30), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(14:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(15:00), GEBZE(15:30), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(16:15), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(17:15), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(17:30)
İZMİR-İZMİT-ZONGULDAK 08:00 İZMİR(08:00), BALIKESİR(10:30), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(10:45), BURSA(12:30), GEMLİK(12:45), ORHANGAZİ(13:00), YALOVA(13:15), ALTINOVA Ylv(13:30), KARAMÜRSEL(13:45), DEĞİRMENDERE(14:00), GÖLCÜK(14:20), SEYMEN(14:30), YUVACIK(14:35), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(14:35), İZMİT OTOGAR(15:05), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(16:00), DÜZCE(16:45), AKÇAKOCA(17:05), ALAPLI(17:25), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(17:40), KOZLU(17:50), ZONGULDAK(18:05)
ADAPAZARI-AYVALIK-ALİAĞA 08:10 ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(08:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(09:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(09:10), YUVACIK(09:10), SEYMEN(09:15), GÖLCÜK(09:25), DEĞİRMENDERE(09:35), ALTINOVA Ylv(09:50), KARAMÜRSEL(09:50), YALOVA(10:25), ORHANGAZİ(10:40), GEMLİK(10:55), BURSA(11:30), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(13:00), BALIKESİR(14:00), EDREMİT(15:15), BURHANİYE(15:30), AYVALIK(15:45), SARIMSAKLI(16:00), ALTINOVA(BALIKESİR)(16:20), DİKİLİ(16:40), BERGAMA(17:00), ALİAĞA(17:30)
ALİAĞA-SAFRANBOLU 08:15 ALİAĞA(08:15), BERGAMA(08:55), DİKİLİ(09:15), ALTINOVA(BALIKESİR)(09:30), SARIMSAKLI(09:50), AYVALIK(10:10), BURHANİYE(10:40), EDREMİT(11:10), BALIKESİR(12:40), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(13:40), BURSA(15:00), GEMLİK(15:15), ORHANGAZİ(15:30), YALOVA(15:45), ALTINOVA Ylv(16:00), KARAMÜRSEL(16:30), DEĞİRMENDERE(16:50), GÖLCÜK(17:00), SEYMEN(17:05), YUVACIK(17:10), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(17:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(17:35), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(18:15), DÜZCE(19:05), BOLU(19:40), GEREDE(20:10), KARABÜK(21:30), SAFRANBOLU(22:00)
ESENLER-İZMİT-ANKARA 08:30 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(08:30), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(08:50), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(10:15), GEBZE(11:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(12:00), BOLU(14:00), ANKARA(16:00)
İNEGÖL-ZONGULDAK 08:30 İNEGÖL(08:30), BURSA(09:30), GEMLİK(09:45), ORHANGAZİ(10:00), YALOVA(10:20), ALTINOVA Ylv(10:45), KARAMÜRSEL(11:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(11:15), GÖLCÜK(11:30), SEYMEN(11:40), YUVACIK(11:45), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(11:45), İZMİT OTOGAR(12:05), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(12:45), DÜZCE(14:00), AKÇAKOCA(14:30), ALAPLI(14:50), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(15:05), KOZLU(15:35), ZONGULDAK(15:45)
AMASRA-BARTIN-DÜZCE-İNEGÖL 08:50 AMASRA(08:50), KOZCAĞIZ(09:05), BARTIN(10:00), Filyos(10:05), KARAPINAR(10:15), Saltukova(10:20), ÇAYCUMA(10:30), BAKACAKKADI(10:40), GÖKÇEBEY(10:45), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(10:50), DEVREK(11:10), MENGEN(11:50), YeniÇaga(12:00), BOLU(13:00), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(13:00), DÜZCE(13:45), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(14:45), İZMİT OTOGAR(15:30), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(15:40), YUVACIK(15:40), SEYMEN(15:45), GÖLCÜK(15:55), DEĞİRMENDERE(16:10), KARAMÜRSEL(16:25), ALTINOVA Ylv(16:35), YALOVA(17:00), ORHANGAZİ(17:15), GEMLİK(17:25), BURSA(18:00), İNEGÖL(18:45)
ÇANAKKALE-İZMİT-ZONGULDAK 09:00 ÇANAKKALE (09:00), LAPSEKİ(09:25), BİGA OTOGAR(10:30), BANDIRMA(11:45), KARACABEY(12:15), BURSA(13:30), GEMLİK(13:45), ORHANGAZİ(14:00), YALOVA(14:20), ALTINOVA Ylv(14:45), KARAMÜRSEL(15:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(15:15), GÖLCÜK(15:30), SEYMEN(15:40), YUVACIK(15:45), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(15:45), İZMİT OTOGAR(16:05), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(17:00), DÜZCE(18:00), AKÇAKOCA(18:30), ALAPLI(18:45), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(19:05), KOZLU(19:30), ZONGULDAK(19:45)
ADAPAZARI-İZMİT-NAZİLLİ 09:10 ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(09:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(10:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(10:10), YUVACIK(10:10), SEYMEN(10:15), GÖLCÜK(10:25), DEĞİRMENDERE(10:35), KARAMÜRSEL(10:50), ALTINOVA Ylv(10:55), YALOVA(11:20), ORHANGAZİ(11:40), GEMLİK(12:00), BURSA(12:30), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(14:00), BALIKESİR(15:00), MANİSA(17:00), İZMİR(18:00), AYDIN(19:30), NAZILLI(20:15)
TAŞKÖPRÜ-İZMİT-İZMİR 09:30 TAŞKÖPRÜ(09:30), KASTAMONU(10:15), ARAÇ(10:45), İGDİR_KST(10:55), SAFRANBOLU(11:45), KARABÜK(12:15), GEREDE(13:15), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(14:00), BOLU(14:30), DÜZCE(15:15), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(16:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(17:00), YUVACIK(17:10), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(17:15), SEYMEN(17:20), GÖLCÜK(17:30), DEĞİRMENDERE(17:45), KARAMÜRSEL(18:00), ALTINOVA Ylv(18:10), YALOVA(18:45), ORHANGAZİ(19:00), GEMLİK(19:20), BURSA(20:00), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(21:15), BALIKESİR(22:00), İZMİR(00:30)
NAZİLLİ-İZMİT-ADAPAZARI 09:30 NAZILLI(09:30), AYDIN(10:30), İZMİR(12:00), MANİSA(12:45), BALIKESİR(15:00), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(16:00), BURSA(17:30), GEMLİK(17:45), ORHANGAZİ(18:00), YALOVA(18:30), ALTINOVA Ylv(18:45), KARAMÜRSEL(19:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(19:15), GÖLCÜK(19:30), SEYMEN(19:40), YUVACIK(19:45), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(19:45), İZMİT OTOGAR(20:00), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(20:30)
ÇORLU--BARTIN-KOZCAĞIZ 09:30 ÇORLU(09:30), SİLİVRİ(10:15), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(12:00), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(12:20), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(13:45), GEBZE(14:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(15:00), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(17:00), BOLU(17:00), YeniÇaga(17:30), MENGEN(18:45), DEVREK(19:00), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(19:05), GÖKÇEBEY(19:10), BAKACAKKADI(19:15), ÇAYCUMA(19:25), Filyos(19:35), Saltukova(19:35), KARAPINAR(19:45), BARTIN(19:50), KOZCAĞIZ(20:10)
ANKARA-ADAPAZARI-YALOVA 09:30 ANKARA(09:30), BOLU(12:00), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(13:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(13:45), SEYMEN(14:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(14:00), YUVACIK(14:00), GÖLCÜK(14:15), DEĞİRMENDERE(14:25), KARAMÜRSEL(14:40), ALTINOVA Ylv(14:45), ÇİFTLİKKÖY(15:00), YALOVA(15:15)
ESENLER KARAMÜRSEL 09:30 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(09:30), İZMİT(Kuruçeşme)(11:45), İZMİT OTOGAR(11:55), YUVACIK(12:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(12:05), SEYMEN(12:10), GÖLCÜK(12:20), DEĞİRMENDERE(12:30), KARAMÜRSEL(12:45)
KARAMÜRSEL-ESENLER 09:45 KARAMÜRSEL(09:45), DEĞİRMENDERE(10:05), GÖLCÜK(10:20), SEYMEN(10:25), YUVACIK(10:30), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(10:30), İZMİT OTOGAR(10:45), İZMİT(Kuruçeşme)(11:05), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(12:45)
İSTANBUL-BARTIN-ULUS 10:00 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(10:00), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(10:20), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(11:45), GEBZE(12:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(13:15), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(14:45), YeniÇaga(15:15), BOLU(15:15), MENGEN(15:50), DEVREK(16:00), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(16:10), GÖKÇEBEY(16:15), BAKACAKKADI(16:20), ÇAYCUMA(16:30), Saltukova(16:40), Filyos(17:20), BRT_Abdipaşa(17:35), BARTIN(17:45), ULUS(17:50)
ZONGULDAK-İZMİT-DİDİM 10:30 ZONGULDAK(10:30), KOZLU(10:40), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(11:20), ALAPLI(11:40), AKÇAKOCA(12:05), DÜZCE(13:00), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(14:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(15:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(15:10), YUVACIK(15:10), SEYMEN(15:15), GÖLCÜK(15:25), DEĞİRMENDERE(15:35), ALTINOVA Ylv(15:50), KARAMÜRSEL(15:50), YALOVA(16:20), ORHANGAZİ(16:40), GEMLİK(16:55), BURSA(17:30), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(19:00), İZMİR(21:45), KUŞADASI(23:00), SÖKE(23:20), DİDİM(00:15)
DİDİM-İZMİT-ZONGULDAK 10:45 DİDİM(10:45), SÖKE(11:30), KUŞADASI(12:15), İZMİR(14:00), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(16:15), BURSA(18:30), GEMLİK(18:45), ORHANGAZİ(19:00), YALOVA(19:20), ALTINOVA Ylv(19:40), KARAMÜRSEL(20:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(20:20), GÖLCÜK(20:35), SEYMEN(20:45), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(20:50), YUVACIK(20:50), İZMİT OTOGAR(21:00), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(21:40), DÜZCE(22:25), AKÇAKOCA(23:00), ALAPLI(23:20), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(23:35), KOZLU(00:05), ZONGULDAK(00:15)
ULUS-KOZCAĞIZ-BARTIN-İSTANBUL 10:45 ULUS(10:45), BRT_Abdipaşa(11:00), KOZCAĞIZ(11:15), BARTIN(12:00), Filyos(12:05), KARAPINAR(12:15), Saltukova(12:20), ÇAYCUMA(12:30), BAKACAKKADI(12:40), GÖKÇEBEY(12:45), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(12:50), DEVREK(13:00), MENGEN(13:40), YeniÇaga(14:00), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(14:15), BOLU(15:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(17:00), GEBZE(17:45), TAŞLIBAYIR(18:00), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(18:30), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(19:30), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(20:15)
ESENLER-KARAMÜRSEL 11:15 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(11:15), İZMİT(Kuruçeşme)(13:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(13:25), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(13:30), YUVACIK(13:30), SEYMEN(13:35), GÖLCÜK(13:55), DEĞİRMENDERE(14:00), KARAMÜRSEL(14:15)
BOLU-İZMİT-ÇANAKKALE 11:30 BOLU(11:30), DÜZCE(12:15), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(13:20), İZMİT OTOGAR(14:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(14:05), YUVACIK(14:05), SEYMEN(14:10), GÖLCÜK(14:25), DEĞİRMENDERE(14:35), KARAMÜRSEL(14:55), ALTINOVA Ylv(15:05), YALOVA(15:30), ORHANGAZİ(15:45), GEMLİK(16:05), BURSA(16:30), KARACABEY(17:45), BANDIRMA(18:15), BİGA OTOGAR(19:30), LAPSEKİ(20:10), ÇANAKKALE (20:35)
SİNOP-KASTAMONU-İSTANBUL 11:30 SİNOP(11:30), GERZE(12:00), HANÖNÜ(13:00), TAŞKÖPRÜ(14:00), KASTAMONU(15:00), ARAÇ(15:30), İGDİR_KST(15:45), SAFRANBOLU(16:30), KARABÜK(17:00), GEREDE(18:00), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(19:15), BOLU(19:30), DÜZCE(20:00), İZMİT OTOGAR(21:15), GEBZE(22:15), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(22:30), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(23:30), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(23:59)
İNEGÖL-DÜZCE-BARTIN 12:00 İNEGÖL(12:00), BURSA(13:00), GEMLİK(13:15), ORHANGAZİ(13:30), YALOVA(14:00), ALTINOVA Ylv(14:20), KARAMÜRSEL(14:30), DEĞİRMENDERE(14:45), GÖLCÜK(15:00), SEYMEN(15:10), YUVACIK(15:15), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(15:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(15:35), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(16:05), DÜZCE(17:10), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(17:30), BOLU(18:00), YeniÇaga(18:30), MENGEN(19:00), DEVREK(20:10), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(20:20), GÖKÇEBEY(20:35), BAKACAKKADI(20:40), ÇAYCUMA(20:45), Saltukova(20:50), BARTIN(21:00), KOZCAĞIZ(21:30)
YALOVA-ANKARA 12:15 YALOVA(12:15), ALTINOVA Ylv(12:30), KARAMÜRSEL(13:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(13:15), GÖLCÜK(13:30), YUVACIK(13:40), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(13:40), SEYMEN(13:40), İZMİT OTOGAR(14:00), ANKARA(17:45)
KARAMÜRSEL-ESENLER 12:45 KARAMÜRSEL(12:45), DEĞİRMENDERE(13:05), GÖLCÜK(13:20), SEYMEN(13:25), YUVACIK(13:30), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(13:30), İZMİT OTOGAR(13:45), İZMİT(Kuruçeşme)(14:05), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(15:45)
İSTANBUL-KASTAMONU-TAŞKÖPRÜ 13:00 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(13:00), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(13:20), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(14:45), GEBZE(15:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(16:10), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(16:45), DÜZCE(17:45), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(18:45), BOLU(18:45), GEREDE(19:30), KARABÜK(20:15), SAFRANBOLU(20:30), İGDİR_KST(21:00), ARAÇ(21:15), KASTAMONU(22:00), TAŞKÖPRÜ(22:30)
ZONGULDAK-BURSA-İNEGÖL 13:30 ZONGULDAK(13:30), KOZLU(13:40), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(14:20), ALAPLI(14:40), AKÇAKOCA(15:05), DÜZCE(16:00), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(17:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(18:00), YUVACIK(18:10), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(18:10), SEYMEN(18:20), GÖLCÜK(18:30), DEĞİRMENDERE(18:40), KARAMÜRSEL(18:55), ALTINOVA Ylv(19:10), YALOVA(19:45), ORHANGAZİ(20:00), GEMLİK(20:15), BURSA(20:30), İNEGÖL(21:15)
ÇANAKKALE-BOLU 13:30 ÇANAKKALE (13:30), LAPSEKİ(13:55), BİGA OTOGAR(14:45), BANDIRMA(16:00), KARACABEY(16:30), BURSA(18:00), GEMLİK(18:15), ORHANGAZİ(18:30), YALOVA(18:50), ALTINOVA Ylv(19:10), KARAMÜRSEL(19:25), DEĞİRMENDERE(19:45), GÖLCÜK(20:00), SEYMEN(20:10), YUVACIK(20:15), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(20:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(20:30), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(21:10), DÜZCE(21:55), BOLU(22:25)
ALİAĞA-BURSA-ADAPAZARI 13:30 ALİAĞA(13:30), BERGAMA(14:10), DİKİLİ(14:30), ALTINOVA(BALIKESİR)(14:45), SARIMSAKLI(15:00), AYVALIK(15:20), BURHANİYE(15:50), EDREMİT(16:15), BALIKESİR(17:45), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(18:45), BURSA(20:00), GEMLİK(20:15), ORHANGAZİ(20:30), YALOVA(20:45), ALTINOVA Ylv(21:00), KARAMÜRSEL(21:15), DEĞİRMENDERE(21:35), GÖLCÜK(21:50), SEYMEN(22:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(22:05), YUVACIK(22:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(22:15), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(23:00)
BARTIN-İSTANBUL 14:00 AMASRA(14:00), BARTIN(15:30), Filyos(15:35), KARAPINAR(15:45), Saltukova(15:50), ÇAYCUMA(16:00), BAKACAKKADI(16:10), GÖKÇEBEY(16:15), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(16:20), DEVREK(16:30), MENGEN(17:10), YeniÇaga(17:30), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(17:45), BOLU(18:45), DÜZCE(19:10), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(20:00), İZMİT OTOGAR(20:45), GEBZE(21:30), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(22:00), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(23:00), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(23:20)
ANKARA-İZMİT-YALOVA 14:00 ANKARA(14:00), İZMİT OTOGAR(17:45), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(17:55), YUVACIK(17:55), SEYMEN(18:00), GÖLCÜK(18:10), DEĞİRMENDERE(18:25), KARAMÜRSEL(18:40), ALTINOVA Ylv(18:45), ÇİFTLİKKÖY(19:00), YALOVA(19:15)
YALOVA-BOLU-ANKARA 14:15 YALOVA(14:15), ALTINOVA Ylv(14:30), KARAMÜRSEL(15:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(15:15), GÖLCÜK(15:30), YUVACIK(15:40), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(15:40), SEYMEN(15:40), İZMİT OTOGAR(16:00), BOLU(18:00), ANKARA(19:45)
ESENLER-KARAMÜRSEL 14:15 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(14:15), İZMİT(Kuruçeşme)(16:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(16:20), YUVACIK(16:30), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(16:35), SEYMEN(16:45), GÖLCÜK(17:00), KARAMÜRSEL(17:15), DEĞİRMENDERE(17:15)
BODRUM-İZMİT-BARTIN 14:30 BODRUM(14:30), MİLAS(15:30), SÖKE(16:30), İZMİR(18:00), MANİSA(18:45), BALIKESİR(21:00), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(22:00), BURSA(23:30), GEMLİK(23:45), ORHANGAZİ(23:59), YALOVA(00:15), ALTINOVA Ylv(00:30), KARAMÜRSEL(00:40), DEĞİRMENDERE(00:55), GÖLCÜK(01:10), SEYMEN(01:20), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(01:25), YUVACIK(01:25), İZMİT OTOGAR(01:40), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(02:15), DÜZCE(03:15), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(04:00), BOLU(04:00), YeniÇaga(04:15), MENGEN(04:30), DEVREK(05:15), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(05:45), GÖKÇEBEY(06:15), BAKACAKKADI(06:30), ÇAYCUMA(06:45), Saltukova(07:15), Filyos(07:30), BARTIN(07:45)
KARAMÜRSEL-ESENLER 14:45 KARAMÜRSEL(14:45), DEĞİRMENDERE(15:05), GÖLCÜK(15:20), SEYMEN(15:25), YUVACIK(15:30), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(15:30), İZMİT OTOGAR(15:45), İZMİT(Kuruçeşme)(16:05), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(18:00)
ANKARA-İZMİT-İSTANBUL 15:30 ANKARA(15:30), BOLU(18:00), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(19:00), İZMİT OTOGAR(20:05), GEBZE(20:30), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(21:15), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(22:15), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(22:30)
İNEGÖL-ADAPAZARI 15:30 İNEGÖL(15:30), BURSA(16:30), GEMLİK(16:45), ORHANGAZİ(17:00), YALOVA(17:20), ALTINOVA Ylv(17:45), KARAMÜRSEL(18:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(18:15), GÖLCÜK(18:30), SEYMEN(18:40), YUVACIK(18:50), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(18:50), İZMİT OTOGAR(19:05), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(19:45)
SİNOP-İZMİT-İZMİR 16:00 SİNOP(16:00), GERZE(16:30), HANÖNÜ(17:30), TAŞKÖPRÜ(18:30), KASTAMONU(19:30), ARAÇ(20:05), İGDİR_KST(20:15), SAFRANBOLU(21:00), KARABÜK(21:30), GEREDE(22:30), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(23:00), BOLU(23:45), DÜZCE(00:15), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(01:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(02:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(02:10), YUVACIK(02:10), SEYMEN(02:15), GÖLCÜK(02:25), DEĞİRMENDERE(02:35), KARAMÜRSEL(02:50), ALTINOVA Ylv(02:55), YALOVA(03:15), ORHANGAZİ(03:30), GEMLİK(03:45), BURSA(04:15), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(05:00), BALIKESİR(06:30), MANİSA(08:30), İZMİR(09:15)
İZMİR-İZMİT-SİNOP 16:00 İZMİR(16:00), MANİSA(16:45), BALIKESİR(19:00), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(20:00), BURSA(21:30), GEMLİK(21:45), ORHANGAZİ(22:00), YALOVA(22:15), ALTINOVA Ylv(22:45), KARAMÜRSEL(23:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(23:15), GÖLCÜK(23:30), SEYMEN(23:40), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(23:40), YUVACIK(23:45), İZMİT OTOGAR(23:59), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(00:35), DÜZCE(01:30), BOLU(02:15), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(02:45), GEREDE(03:15), KARABÜK(04:00), SAFRANBOLU(04:30), İGDİR_KST(05:05), ARAÇ(05:15), KASTAMONU(06:30), TAŞKÖPRÜ(07:00), HANÖNÜ(07:45), GERZE(08:30), SİNOP(09:30)
YALOVA-ADAPAZARI-ANKARA 16:15 YALOVA(16:15), ALTINOVA Ylv(16:35), KARAMÜRSEL(17:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(17:15), GÖLCÜK(17:30), SEYMEN(17:40), YUVACIK(17:45), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(17:45), İZMİT OTOGAR(18:00), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(18:35), BOLU(20:00), ANKARA(22:00)
ZONGULDAK-AYDIN-MARMARİS 16:30 ZONGULDAK(16:30), KOZLU(16:40), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(17:20), ALAPLI(17:40), AKÇAKOCA(18:05), DÜZCE(19:00), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(20:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(21:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(21:10), YUVACIK(21:10), SEYMEN(21:15), GÖLCÜK(21:25), DEĞİRMENDERE(21:35), KARAMÜRSEL(21:50), ALTINOVA Ylv(21:55), YALOVA(22:15), ORHANGAZİ(22:30), GEMLİK(22:45), BURSA(23:30), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(00:30), İZMİR(03:30), AYDIN(05:00), ÇİNE(05:30), YATAĞAN(06:00), MUĞLA (06:30), MARMARİS (07:30)
İSTANBUL-ÇAYCUMA-BARTIN-AMASRA 17:00 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(17:00), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(17:20), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(18:50), GEBZE(19:30), İZMİT OTOGAR(20:15), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(22:15), BOLU(22:15), YeniÇaga(22:30), MENGEN(22:45), DEVREK(23:00), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(23:10), GÖKÇEBEY(23:15), BAKACAKKADI(23:20), ÇAYCUMA(23:30), Saltukova(23:40), KARAPINAR(23:59), BARTIN(00:45), KOZCAĞIZ(01:00), AMASRA(01:30)
ANKARA--İSTANBUL 17:00 ANKARA(17:00), TÜRSANTESİS(19:45), İZMİT OTOGAR(21:30), GEBZE(22:00), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(22:45), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(23:45), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(23:59)
ESENLER-KARAMÜRSEL 17:15 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(17:15), İZMİT(Kuruçeşme)(19:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(19:20), YUVACIK(19:25), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(19:30), SEYMEN(19:40), GÖLCÜK(19:50), DEĞİRMENDERE(20:00), KARAMÜRSEL(20:15)
KOZCAĞIZ-BARTIN-BURSA-İZMİR-BODRUM 17:50 KOZCAĞIZ(17:50), BARTIN(18:30), Filyos(18:35), KARAPINAR(18:50), Saltukova(19:00), ÇAYCUMA(19:05), BAKACAKKADI(19:15), GÖKÇEBEY(19:20), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(19:25), DEVREK(19:35), MENGEN(20:20), YeniÇaga(20:40), BOLU(21:40), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(21:40), DÜZCE(22:15), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(23:20), İZMİT OTOGAR(23:59), YUVACIK(00:10), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(00:10), SEYMEN(00:15), GÖLCÜK(00:25), DEĞİRMENDERE(00:35), ALTINOVA Ylv(00:50), KARAMÜRSEL(00:50), YALOVA(01:20), ORHANGAZİ(01:35), GEMLİK(01:50), BURSA(02:15), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(03:30), BALIKESİR(04:15), MANİSA(06:30), İZMİR(07:30), SÖKE(09:00), MİLAS(10:00), BODRUM(11:00)
ZONGULDAK-İZMİT-ALİAĞA 18:30 ZONGULDAK(18:30), KOZLU(18:40), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(19:20), ALAPLI(19:40), AKÇAKOCA(20:05), DÜZCE(21:00), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(22:10), İZMİT OTOGAR(23:05), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(23:10), YUVACIK(23:10), SEYMEN(23:15), GÖLCÜK(23:25), DEĞİRMENDERE(23:35), KARAMÜRSEL(23:50), ALTINOVA Ylv(23:55), YALOVA(00:15), ORHANGAZİ(00:30), GEMLİK(00:45), BURSA(01:15), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(02:30), BALIKESİR(04:00), EDREMİT(04:45), BURHANİYE(05:00), AYVALIK(05:30), SARIMSAKLI(05:50), ALTINOVA(BALIKESİR)(06:10), DİKİLİ(06:40), BERGAMA(07:10), ALİAĞA(07:45)
ANKARA-İZMİT--YALOVA 19:00 ANKARA(19:00), İZMİT OTOGAR(22:45), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(22:55), YUVACIK(22:55), SEYMEN(23:00), GÖLCÜK(23:10), DEĞİRMENDERE(23:25), KARAMÜRSEL(23:40), ALTINOVA Ylv(23:45), ÇİFTLİKKÖY(00:00), YALOVA(00:15)
SİNOP-KASTAMONU-İSTANBUL 19:45 SİNOP(19:45), GERZE(20:15), HANÖNÜ(21:00), TAŞKÖPRÜ(22:00), KASTAMONU(23:00), ARAÇ(23:30), İGDİR_KST(23:45), SAFRANBOLU(00:30), KARABÜK(01:00), GEREDE(02:00), BOLU(03:00), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(03:00), DÜZCE(03:30), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(04:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(05:00), GEBZE(05:45), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(06:30), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(07:15), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(07:30)
ESENLER-KARAMÜRSEL 20:15 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(20:15), İZMİT(Kuruçeşme)(22:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(22:20), YUVACIK(22:25), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(22:30), SEYMEN(22:35), GÖLCÜK(22:45), DEĞİRMENDERE(23:00), KARAMÜRSEL(23:15)
ZONGULDAK-ÇANAKKALE 20:30 ZONGULDAK(20:30), KOZLU(20:40), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(21:20), ALAPLI(21:40), AKÇAKOCA(22:05), DÜZCE(22:50), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(00:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(01:00), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(01:05), YUVACIK(01:05), SEYMEN(01:10), GÖLCÜK(01:25), DEĞİRMENDERE(01:35), KARAMÜRSEL(01:50), ALTINOVA Ylv(01:55), YALOVA(02:15), ORHANGAZİ(02:30), GEMLİK(02:45), BURSA(03:15), KARACABEY(04:30), BANDIRMA(05:00), BİGA OTOGAR(06:00), LAPSEKİ(06:30), ÇANAKKALE (07:30)
MARMARİS-İZMİT-ZONGULDAK 20:30 MARMARİS (20:30), MUĞLA (21:30), YATAĞAN(22:00), ÇİNE(22:30), AYDIN(23:30), İZMİR(01:00), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(03:15), BURSA(05:00), GEMLİK(05:15), ORHANGAZİ(05:30), YALOVA(05:45), ALTINOVA Ylv(06:00), KARAMÜRSEL(06:15), DEĞİRMENDERE(06:30), GÖLCÜK(06:45), SEYMEN(06:50), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(06:55), YUVACIK(07:00), İZMİT OTOGAR(07:35), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(08:15), DÜZCE(09:30), AKÇAKOCA(10:00), ALAPLI(10:20), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(10:35), KOZLU(11:05), ZONGULDAK(11:20)
ALİAĞA-ZONGULDAK 20:30 ALİAĞA(20:30), BERGAMA(21:10), DİKİLİ(21:30), ALTINOVA(BALIKESİR)(21:50), SARIMSAKLI(22:10), AYVALIK(22:30), BURHANİYE(23:00), EDREMİT(23:30), BALIKESİR(01:00), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(02:00), BURSA(03:15), GEMLİK(03:30), ORHANGAZİ(03:45), YALOVA(04:00), ALTINOVA Ylv(04:10), KARAMÜRSEL(04:15), DEĞİRMENDERE(04:30), GÖLCÜK(04:45), SEYMEN(04:50), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(04:55), YUVACIK(05:00), İZMİT OTOGAR(05:30), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(06:05), DÜZCE(07:10), AKÇAKOCA(07:45), ALAPLI(08:05), EREĞLİ(KDZ)(08:30), KOZLU(09:15), ZONGULDAK(09:30)
ANKARA-İZMİT-İSTANBUL 21:00 ANKARA(21:00), BOLU(23:30), İZMİT OTOGAR(01:30), GEBZE(02:00), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(02:45), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(03:45), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(03:59)
İSTANBUL-ÇAYCUMA-BARTIN-ULUS 21:30 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(21:30), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(21:50), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(23:00), TAŞLIBAYIR(23:30), GEBZE(23:55), İZMİT OTOGAR(00:45), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(02:30), BOLU(02:30), YeniÇaga(02:40), MENGEN(02:50), DEVREK(03:30), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(03:40), GÖKÇEBEY(03:45), BAKACAKKADI(03:50), ÇAYCUMA(04:00), Filyos(04:10), Saltukova(04:10), KARAPINAR(04:20), BARTIN(04:30), BRT_Abdipaşa(05:00), ULUS(05:30)
ULUS-BARTIN-KOZCAĞIZ-İSTANBUL-SİLİVRİ-ÇORLU 22:00 ULUS(22:00), BRT_Abdipaşa(22:15), BARTIN(23:00), KOZCAĞIZ(23:30), ÇAYCUMA(00:05), BAKACAKKADI(00:15), GÖKÇEBEY(00:20), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(00:25), DEVREK(00:35), MENGEN(01:15), YeniÇaga(01:35), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(01:50), BOLU(02:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(04:15), GEBZE(05:10), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(05:40), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(06:20), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(06:40), SİLİVRİ(07:10), DEGIRMENKOY(07:30), ÇORLU(07:50)
İSTANBUL-KASTAMONU-SİNOP 22:30 İSTANBUL-ESENLER(22:30), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(22:50), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(00:15), GEBZE(01:00), İZMİT OTOGAR(01:30), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(04:00), BOLU(04:00), GEREDE(04:45), KARABÜK(05:30), SAFRANBOLU(05:45), İGDİR_KST(06:15), ARAÇ(06:30), KASTAMONU(07:30), TAŞKÖPRÜ(08:00), HANÖNÜ(08:45), GERZE(09:30), SİNOP(10:00)
KOZCAĞIZ-BARTIN-GEBZE-İSTANBUL 23:15 KOZCAĞIZ(23:15), BARTIN(00:01), KARAPINAR(00:10), Filyos(00:15), Saltukova(00:16), ÇAYCUMA(00:30), BAKACAKKADI(00:40), GÖKÇEBEY(00:45), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(00:50), DEVREK(01:00), MENGEN(01:40), TÜRSANTESİS(02:15), İZMİT OTOGAR(04:30), GEBZE(05:25), İSTANBUL-DUDULLU(05:55), İSTANBUL-ALİBEYKÖY(06:35), İSTANBUL-ESENLER(06:55)
İZMİR-İZMİT-BARTIN 23:59 İZMİR(23:59), MANİSA(00:35), BALIKESİR(02:30), KONAKOĞLU TESİS(03:15), BURSA(04:45), GEMLİK(05:05), ORHANGAZİ(05:20), YALOVA(05:30), KARAMÜRSEL(06:00), DEĞİRMENDERE(06:20), GÖLCÜK(06:30), SEYMEN(06:40), YUVACIK(06:45), KARŞIYAKA (BAŞİSKELE)(06:45), İZMİT OTOGAR(07:00), ADAPAZARI(Sakarya)(07:45), DÜZCE(08:25), BOLU GARAJ MOLA(09:30), BOLU(09:30), YeniÇaga(09:45), MENGEN(10:00), DEVREK(10:45), ÇAYDEĞİRMENİ(11:15), GÖKÇEBEY(11:45), BAKACAKKADI(12:00), ÇAYCUMA(12:15), Saltukova(12:45), Filyos(13:00), BARTIN(13:15)